Numerate Choir Soccer Ratings

Forecast generated 20:01 GMT · Oct 20, 2026 · Latest included result Oct 20, 2026

Trust and coverage

What is in the forecast?

Latest result is an observation date, not proof of a complete or recently refreshed feed. Unresolved matches are retained as unplayed; in-progress scores are not used.

Source observations

SourceRowsLatest included resultVerified refresh
apifootball12,1392026-10-20Not recorded
espn15,4792026-10-202026-10-20 20:00 UTC
fdcouk132,8722026-10-16Not recorded
squads10,682Not timestamped by sourceNot recorded
tm_values316Not timestamped by sourceNot recorded
understat_xg18,2782026-10-18Not recorded

Season coverage

CompetitionClubsMatchesFinalUnresolved
Premier League20380700
EFL Championship245521311
La Liga20380881
Serie A20380700
Bundesliga18306540
Ligue 118306630
Eredivisie18306810
Primeira Liga18306720
Süper Lig18306720
Brasileirão Série A203803091
MLS305104490
Liga MX (Apertura 2026)181531060
Liga Profesional (Clausura 2026)302401950

Checks and qualifications

An unresolved fixture is simulated as unplayed. Live scores are not used. API-Football currently provides comparison data and squads, not an automatic replacement for ESPN results. Squad values and rosters without source timestamps may be stale.

Download the complete audit